|
|
|
Выпуск 1965 года
|
|
1. Цимбалов Александр Платонович (золотая медаль) |
11 класс |
2. Жаурова Надежда Тимофеевна |
Классный руководитель |
3. Ивлева Мария Ивановна |
Фисенко |
4. Третьякова Валентина Александровна |
Галина Андреевна |
5. Обуховская Галина Петровна |
|
6. Мордовская Галина Григорьевна |
|
7. Гатилов Владимир Александрович |
|
Выпускники 1965 года
на одной из встреч
выпускников |
8. Митишова Надежда Ивановна |
|
9. Кузнецов Игорь Михайлович |
|
|
Выпуск 1966 года |
|
1. Абрамов Виктор Константинович |
11 класс |
2. Бойко Нина Алексеевна (золотая медаль) |
|
3. Бычков Николай Алексеевич |
|
4. Гатилова Людмила Викторовна |
|
5. Гончаров Леонид Ильич |
|
6. Ермоленко Владимир Петрович |
|
7. Задонский Николай Павлович |
|
|
8. Каменев Геннадий Петрович |
|
|
9. Козлов Василий Ефимович |
|
|
10. Козлова Тамара Николаевна |
|
|
11. Лопушенко Василий Андреевич |
|
|
12. Логунков Александр Павлович |
|
|
13. Малышенко Петр Ильич |
|
|
14. Мулл Анатолий Петрович |
|
|
15. Мустафина Людмила Алексеевна |
|
|
16. Михайлов Владимир Васильевич |
|
|
17. Нечаева Тамара Афанасьевна |
|
|
18. Чаплыгин Николай Васильевич |
|
|
19. Шилов Виктор Александрович |
|
|
20. Скачкова Валентина Павловна |
|
|
|
Выпуск 1966 года |
|
1. Амерханова Галина Петровна |
10 класс |
|
2. Андриянова Вера Кононовна |
|
|
3. Ашаев Георгий Иванович |
|
|
4. Буйских Людмила Степановна |
|
|
5. Гаевская Любовь Андреена |
|
|
6. Гатилова Валентина Александровна (золотая медаль) |
|
|
7. Гатилова Валентина Евстафовна |
|
|
8. Гатилова Людмила Ивановна |
|
|
9. Гатилов Николай Яковлевич |
|
|
10. Гниденко Егор Антонович |
|
|
11. Дорошенко Иван Федорович |
|
|
12. Емельянова Галина Ивановна |
|
|
13. Задонский Александр Лазаревич |
|
|
14. Куроченко Ефим Егорович |
|
|
15. Митяев Егений Федорович |
|
|
16. Митяев Николай Николаевич |
|
|
17. Михно Лидия Илларионовна |
|
|
18. Разувалов Василий Алексеевич |
|
|
19. Ручка Геннадий Иванович |
|
|
20. Сорока Виктор Семенович |
|
|
21. Сингер Галина Викторона |
|
|
22. Терешина Раиса Федорона |
|
|
23. Тютерева Нина Петровна |
|
|
24. Тимошенко Галина Николаевна |
|
|
25. Шкредова Надежда Николаевна |
|
|
26. Суроцева Валентина Петровна |
|
|
|
Выпуск 1967 года |
|
1. Афросина Мария Алексеевна |
10 класс |
|
2. Безручко Василий Михайлович (золотая медаль) |
|
|
3. Борисевич Юрий Алексеевич (золотая медаль) |
Классный руководитель |
|
4. Бутько Вера Михайловна |
Лапицкая |
|
5. Гатилов Владимир Николаевич |
Людмила Ивановна |
|
6. Гатилова Галина Павловна |
|
|
7. Глазков Виктор Иванович |
|
|
8. Зайцева Нина Алексеевна |
|
|
9. Катюхина Тамара Степановна |
|
|
10. Куликов Александр Петрович |
|
|
11. Ларинович Галина Ильинична |
|
|
12. Лоскутова Надежда Федоровна |
|
|
13. Матвеев Алексей Николаевич (серебряная медаль) |
|
|
14. Муравский Валерий Михайлович |
|
|
15. Нечаева Галина Афанасьевна |
|
|
16. Попов Виктор Григорьевич |
|
|
17. Романов Александр Васильевич |
|
|
18. Тимофеева Лидия Александровна |
|
|
19. Трифонова Нина Павловна |
|
|
20. Чаплыгин Александр Иванович |
|
|
21. Шевченко Владимир Иванович |
|
|
22. Шилов Михаил Александрович |
|
|
23. Шинкевич Николай Николаевич |
|
|
24. Фиряго Валентина Дмитриевна |
|
|
|
Выпуск 1968 года |
|
1. Бойко Валентина Алексеевна (золотая медаль) |
10 класс |
2. Винокуров Александр Максимович |
|
3. Гатилова Екатерина Евстафьевна |
|
4. Гатилова Ирина Викторовна |
|
5. Гатилов Н:иколай Викторович |
|
6. Григорьев Анатолий Викторович (серебряная медаль) |
|
7. Достовалов Владимир Васильевич (серебряная медаль) |
|
|
8. Жаринова Галина Леонтьевна |
|
|
9. Комаров Александр Александрович |
|
|
10. Михайлов Николай Васильевич |
|
|
11. Могилева Вера Ивановна |
|
|
12. Олейников Виктор Андреевич |
|
|
13. Рункелова Елена Владимировна (серебряная медаль) |
|
|
14. Разувалов Александр Елисеевич |
|
|
15. Сиротенко Петр Романович |
|
|
16. Сизинцев Валерий Павлович |
|
|
17. Тихонов Валерий Константинович |
|
|
18. Терешина Нина Федоровна |
|
|
19. Плотников Владимир Михайлович |
|
|
20. Федоровна Надежда Валентиновна |
|
|
21. Тригубов Юрий Диамидович |
|
|
|
Выпуск 1969 года |
|
1. Абрамова Валентина Михайловна |
10 класс |
2. Андриянов Николай Кононович |
|
3. Арефьева Надежда Александровна |
|
4. Банщиков Валентин Владимирович |
|
5. Борисевич Лидия Алексеевна |
|
6. Верлов Георгий Алексеевич |
|
7. Волков Владимир Петрович |
|
|
8. Гончаров Виталий Ильич |
|
|
9. Горпинич Геннадий Николаевич |
|
|
10. Гринев Александр Васильевич |
|
|
11. Достовалова Галина Васильевна |
|
12. Ермолаев Василий Анатольевич |
|
13. Климович Валентина Алексеевна |
|
14. Лобынева Татьяна Федоровна |
|
15. Лобынев Николай Григорьевич |
|
16. Лопушенко Виктор Дмитриевич |
|
17. Митяев Юрий Федорович |
|
|
18. Михайлов Валерий Алексеевич |
|
|
19. Морозов Владимир Егорович |
|
|
20. Прилепский Виктор Васильевич |
|
|
21. Пчелкина Вера Михайловна |
|
|
22. Сизенцева Любовь Павловна |
|
|
23. Супрун Любовь Николаевна |
|
|
24. Толстихина Альбина Ефимовна |
|
|
25. Усова Татьяна Петровна |
|
|
26. Фиряго Петр Дмитриевич |
|
|
27. Шинкеич Людмила Николаевна |
|
|
28. Шилова Татьяна Михайловна |
|
|
29. Юркин Алексей Николаевич |
|
|
|
Выпуск 1970 года |
|
1. Алатова Любовь Алексеевна |
10 "Б" класс |
|
2. Быков Александр Михайлович |
|
|
3. Гатилова Нина Александровна |
Классный руководитель |
|
4. Ганжа Ан6атолий Александрович |
Леташова |
|
5. Костюк Михаил Дмитриевич |
Евдокия Гавриловна |
|
6. Кузнецов ладимир Андреевич |
|
|
7. Матвиенко Михаил Сергеевич |
|
|
8. Михац Надежда Владимировна |
|
|
9. Неборак Ольга Николаевна |
|
|
10. Олейникова Валентина Андреевна |
|
|
11. Тютерева Валентина Михайловна |
|
|
12. Черемисова Валентина Борисовна |
|
|
13. Гатилов Николай |
|
|
14. Шинкевич Александр Сергеевич |
|
|
|
Выпуск 1970 года |
|
1. Гатилов Петр Астафьевич |
10 "А" класс |
2. Крамарев Василий Павлович |
|
3. Никулина Тамара Константиновна |
Классный руководитель |
4. Губина Тамара Викторовна |
Леташова |
5. Попова Галина Ильинична |
Евдокия Гавриловна |
6. Савва Надежда Петровна |
|
7. Скулкова Валентина Ефимовна |
|
|
8. Сухарев Сергей Павлович |
|
|
9. Тихонов Александр Константинович |
|
|
10. Уткина Людмила Васильевна |
|
|
11. Цимбалова Надежда Платоновна |
|
|
12. Чапурин Алексей Максимович |
|
|
13. Илющенко Надежда Сергеевна |
|
|
14. Доманцевич Александр Вениаминович |
|
|
15. Худоренко Светлана Васильевна |
|
|
16. Прилепский Анатолий Васильевич |
|
|
17. Мустафина Галина Алексеевна |
|
|
18. Банщикова Людмила Владимировна |
|
|
|
Выпуск 1971 года |
|
1. Андрющенко Раиса Васильевна |
|
|
2. Бойко Владимир Алексеевич |
Первый учитель |
|
3. Булычев Виктор Андреевич |
Доманцевич |
|
4. Вуля Нина Николаевна |
Мария Кузьмовна |
|
5. Горпинич Александр Николаевич |
Классный руководитель |
|
6. Ермрлаева Валентина Анатольевна |
Леташова |
|
7. Кузикова Зоя Николаевна |
Евдокия Гавриловна |
|
8. Лапицкий Виктор Петрович |
|
|
9. Меркурьева Валентина Ивановна |
|
|
10. Непомнящий Виктор Михайлович |
|
|
11. Орехова Мария Матвеевна |
|
|
12. Репина Валентина Леонидовна |
|
|
13. Сиротенко Николай Романович |
|
|
14. Суровцев Олег Петрович |
|
|
15. Толстихин Петр Ефимович |
|
|
16. Холявко Валентина Петровна |
|
|
17. Шилов Геннадий Михайлович |
|
|
18. Щетко Анатолий Васильевич |
|
|
19. Фиряго Василий |
New Cell |
|
|
Выпуск 1972 года |
|
1. Ашаев Виктор Иванович |
|
|
2. Попов Виктор Ефимович |
Первый учитель |
|
3. Абрамоа Галина Михайловна |
Цымбалова |
|
4. Ашаев Николай Иванович |
Вера Платоновна |
|
5. Беляев Николай Иванович |
Классный руководитель |
|
6. Волков Николай Дмитриевич |
Куртов |
|
7. Гатилоа Наталья Евгеньевна |
Василий Иванович |
|
8. Емельянов Николай Иванович |
|
|
9. Илющенко Александр Сергеевич |
|
|
10. Ермолаева Елена Анатольевна |
|
|
11. Метус Ольга Артуровна |
|
|
12. Могилев Виктор Иванович |
|
|
13. Никулин Виктор Константинович |
|
|
14. Суханькова Людмила Михайловна |
|
|
15. Смельцов Александр Сергеевич |
|
|
16. Супрунова Любовь Николаевна |
|
|
17. Шаронов Василий Семенович |
|
|
18. Шаповалова Екатерина Петровна |
|
|
19. Шинкевич Валентина Николаевна |
|
|
20. Григорьева Татьяна Владимировна |
|
|
|
Выпуск 1973 года |
|
|
New Cell |
|
|
New Cell |
New Cell |
|
New Cell |
New Cell |
|